Home Winners Winners 2016
Winners 2016
Championship Flight Poe, Daryl 71
"A" Flight Sablan, Frank D. 79.1
"B" Flight Reyes, John S. 78
"C" Flight Antenorcruz, John D. 84
Seniors Flight Hartman, Lloyd B. 72
Super Seniors Borja, Victor F. 76
Ladies Low Gross Togawa, Noriko 77
Ladies Low Net Tarpley, Rose 73.2

 

 

Championship Flight
Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Poe, Daryl 71 71 Trophy + $500.00
2nd Lee, Dong Young (Ed) 74.1 74.1 Trophy + $400.00
3rd Hardwicke, Adam 74.2 74.2 Trophy + $300.00
4th Santos, Franco M. 75 75 Go-Pro Camera
5th Kang, Seung Woo 76.1 76.1 $100.00 DFS Gift Certificate
"A" Flight
Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Sablan, Frank D. 79.1 79.1 Trophy + $500.00
2nd Batalones, Rene 79.2 79.2 Trophy + $400.00
3rd Muna, Joseph 81 81 Trophy + $300.00
4th Lee, Dong Kyu 82 82 Go-Pro Camera
5th Aikawa, Taro 83 83 $100.00 DFS Gift Certificate
"B" Flight
Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Reyes, John S. 78 78 Trophy + $500.00
2nd Cho, Sung Man 79 79 Trophy + $400.00
3rd Quitugua, Danny O. 80 80 Trophy + $300.00
4th Suzuki, Kenji 81.1 81.1 Go-Pro Camera
5th Hocog, Larry B. 81.2 81.2 $100.00 DFS Gift Certificate
"C" Flight
Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Antenorcruz, John D. 84 84 Trophy + $500.00
2nd Cabrera, William 85 85 Trophy + $400.00
3rd Son, Danny 88 88 Trophy + $300.00
4th Rebuenog, Juan Diego T. 89.1 89.1 Go-Pro Camera
5th Hallmark, Donovan D. 89.2 89.2 $100.00 DFS Gift Certificate
Seniors Flight
Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Hartman, Lloyd B. 72 72 Trophy + $500.00
2nd Park, Joung Hoon 75.1 75.1 Trophy + $400.00
3rd Rush, Mark D. 75.2 75.2 Trophy + $300.00
4th Mandell, Eric J. 77 77 Go-Pro Camera
5th Olopsi, Tars 79 79 $100.00 DFS Gift Certificate
Super Seniors
Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Borja, Victor F. 76 76 Trophy + $500.00
2nd Sablan, Nick C. 77 77 Trophy + $400.00
3rd Sul, Sang Hee 78 78 Trophy + $300.00
4th Buenaventura, Eli C. 79.1 79.1 Go-Pro Camera
5th Castro, Frank C. 79.2 79.2 $100.00 DFS Gift Certificate
Ladies Low Gross
Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Togawa, Noriko 77 77 Trophy + $500.00
2nd Kim, Sun Suk 80.1 80.1 Trophy + $400.00
3rd Togawa, Yuko 80.2 80.2 Trophy + $300.00
Ladies Low Net
Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Tarpley, Rose 90-16.8 73.2 Trophy
2nd Yoo, Chang Hee 86-12.0 74 Trophy
3rd Takasu, Hiromi 97-22.8 74.2 Trophy
 

To post a comment please log in.