Home Winners Winners 2010
Winners 2010
Championship Flight Lee, Geon Ju 144
"A" Flight Cui, Xian Lai 154
"B" Flight Lee, Young Woo 160
"C" Flight Cui, Eun Sam 163
Seniors Flight Satur, Tony 153
Super Seniors Yoo, Duke 162
Ladies Low Gross Kim, Leina D. 149
Ladies Low Net Yoo, Young Hee 145.8
           
Championship Flight
  Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Lee, Geon Ju 71 73 144 Trophy + $600.00
2nd Park, Jin Woo 75 73 148 Trophy + $500.00
3rd Bae, Yong Man 75 74 149 Trophy + $400.00
4th Kim, Gi Yeong 76 74 150 Digital Camera
5th Byun, Luis 76 75 151 $100.00 DFS Merchandise
           
"A" Flight
  Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Cui, Xian Lai 79 75 154 Trophy + $600.00
2nd Zhao, Nathan 73 83 156 Trophy + $500.00
3rd Olopai, Tars 79 81 160 Trophy + $400.00
4th Jun, Jae Ho 79 82 161 Digital Camera
5th Atalig, J.J. A. 83 78 161 $100.00 DFS Merchandise
           
"B" Flight
  Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Lee, Young Woo 79 81 160 Trophy + $600.00
2nd Azarcon, Prescil D. 77 83 160 Trophy + $500.00
3rd Kim, Hyoung Il 80 82 162 Trophy + $400.00
4th Jang, Dong In 83 80 163 Digital Camera
5th Cepeda, John B. 82 81 163 $100.00 DFS Merchandise
           
"C" Flight
  Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Cui, Eun Sam 84 79 163 Trophy + $600.00
2nd Quitugua, Danny 83 84 167 Trophy + $500.00
3rd Nakata, Takashi 84 88 172 Trophy + $400.00
4th Yu, Young Sik 84 91 175 Digital Camera
5th Cepeda, Luis 85 92 177 $100.00 DFS Merchandise
           
Seniors Flight
  Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Satur, Tony 75 78 153 Trophy + $600.00
2nd Manibusan, Edward 76 80 156 Trophy + $500.00
3rd Borja. Vic 79 77 156 Trophy + $400.00
4th Kautz, Richard P. 76 81 157 Digital Camera
5th Sablan, Nick C. 79 78 157 $100.00 DFS Merchandise
           
Super Seniors
  Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Yoo, Duke 82 80 162 Trophy + $600.00
2nd Garris, Bill 82 81 163 Trophy + $500.00
3rd Taitano, Jesus M. 82 85 167 Trophy + $400.00
4th Flawau, Norbert S. 82 87 169 Digital Camera
5th Blas, Manny P. 85 84 169 $100.00 DFS Merchandise
           
Ladies Low Gross
  Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Kim, Leina D. 76 73 149 Trophy + $600.00
2nd Togawa, Noriko 78 77 155 Trophy + $500.00
3rd Kim, Jung Yoom 83 82 165 Trophy + $400.00
           
Ladies Low Net
  Name Day1 Day2 Total Awards/Prizes
1st Yoo, Young Hee (89-21.6) (88-9.6) 145.8 Trophy
2nd Park, I Sun (96-24) (110-36) 146 Trophy
3rd Jones, Sherlyn P. (92-21.6) (88-12) 146.4 Trophy
 

To post a comment please log in.